Aek Kanopan
21 companies · Sub-district · code 12.23.01.1001 · postcode 21457
Map
Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.
Schools & education in Aek Kanopan
This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.
Nearest to the centre of Aek Kanopan, within 3 km
- Smas Kesuma Bangsa Londut · 300 m · Desa Londut
- Yayasan Perguruan Kualuh · 750 m
- SMA Swasta Santo Yoseph Aek Kanopan · 850 m · Jl. Serma Maulana No.s 48
Shops & markets in Aek Kanopan
Nearest to the centre of Aek Kanopan, within 3 km
- Indomaret Sudirman · 1.1 km · Jalan Jenderal Sudirman 158
- Pajak Pagi Aek Kanopan · 1.6 km · Aek Kanopan
Health in Aek Kanopan
Nearest to the centre of Aek Kanopan, within 3 km
- Klinik Saudara · 400 m · Jalan Utama Konosari 90B
- Dinas Kesehatan Labuhanbatu Utara · 950 m · Jalan Angkatan 66
- Puskesmas Pelayanan Bpjs Aek Kanopan · 1.1 km · Aek Kanopan
Dengue, typhoid, malaria and chikungunya are insurable risks.
Food & coffee in Aek Kanopan
Nearest to the centre of Aek Kanopan, within 3 km
- Warung Nongqi · 300 m · Jl. Utama Konosari
- Underpass Corner · 650 m · Jl. Sidorukun Kampung Terutung, 3
- CK Dua Cafe · 800 m · Jalan Angkatan 220
Recreation & sport in Aek Kanopan
Nearest to the centre of Aek Kanopan, within 3 km
- Big Boy Gym · 1.2 km · Jl. Kaptu Mahmun Lubis No.15
Tickets for attractions, tours and activities — booked before you go.
Everyday services in Aek Kanopan
Nearest to the centre of Aek Kanopan, within 3 km
- Bank BNI Cabang Aek Kanopan · 1.1 km · Jl. Lintas Sumatera No.186
- Bank Mandiri Aek Kanopan · 1.1 km · Jl. Lintas Sumatera No.245
- PT. BPR Mangatur Ganda · 1.1 km · Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.239
Property market in Sumatera Utara
Houses, apartments and land in Sumatera Utara, the area this place sits in
Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.
Recorded crime in Sumatera Utara
Recorded across Polda Sumatera Utara during 2024, which covers this place
- Offences reported
- 60,724 cases
- Cases cleared
- 60.71%
- Risk per 100,000 residents
- 423
Break-ins and theft are insurable risks. Insure your home with Simas Rumah Hemat ++
Companies here (21)
Showing 1–10 of 21Jl. Angkatan 66 wonosari LK I Aek Kanopan Desa/Kel Aek Kanopan Kecamatan Kualuh Hulu
Jl Jendral Sudirman No 146 Lingk 1
Jalan Angkatan 66 Aek Kanopan
Jl Pejuang 45
Jl Pejuang 45
Jl Utama Wonosari
Jl Karya Teladan No 10
Jl Angkatan 66
Jl Angkatan 66 Lingk 1 Wonosari
Jl Jendral Sudirman No 162