Belida Darat
3 companies · District · code 16.03.24
Map
Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.
Sub-district
Schools & education in Belida Darat
This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.
Nearest to the centre of Belida Darat, within 6 km
- SDN 9 Belida Darat · 950 m · Jalan tanjung bunut sialingan
- Yayasan Al Ishlahiyah · 4.5 km · Gaung Asam Belida Darat Muara Enim Sumatera Selatan
Recorded crime in Sumatera Selatan
Recorded across Polda Sumatera Selatan during 2024, which covers this place
Asuransi Sinar Mas- Offences reported
- 25,154 cases
- Cases cleared
- 16.25%
- Risk per 100,000 residents
- 253
Break-ins and theft are insurable risks. Insure your home with Simas Rumah Hemat ++
Property market in Belida Darat
Houses, apartments and land in Belida Darat
Rumah123Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.
Affiliate link — we earn a commission if you book.
Companies here (3)
Anugrah Bor, CV
Jl Pertamina, Tanjung Tiga
Deza Anugrah, CV
Dsn I, Gaung Asam
Pempek Hudi
JL.SRIWIJAYA RAYA DESA.IBUL BESAR 3 KEC.PEMULUTAN, Kab. Ogan Ilir