Kakaskasen Dua
5 companies · Sub-district · code 71.73.03.1005 · postcode 95416
Map
Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.
Schools & education in Kakaskasen Dua
This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.
Nearest to the centre of Kakaskasen Dua, within 3 km
- SMP & SMA Lokon · 1.6 km · SMA Lokon St Nikolaus Tomohon
- Smp Lokon St. Nikolaus Tomohon · 1.6 km · Jalan Perlombaan 2
- Mt. Lokon Observatory · 1.6 km · Jl. Perlombaan no. 99 Kakaskasen II
Shops & markets in Kakaskasen Dua
Nearest to the centre of Kakaskasen Dua, within 3 km
- Warung Feandra · 1.7 km · Jl. 17 Agustus
- Warung Annisa & Ryan · 2.1 km · kelurahan wailan ling 8
- Joker Motor Tomohon · 2.1 km · Jl. Raya Tomohon
Health in Kakaskasen Dua
Nearest to the centre of Kakaskasen Dua, within 3 km
- Puskesmas Kinilow · 2.2 km · Kinilow Satu
- MGK dental care · 2.2 km · Jl. Raya Tomohon No.1
- Pniel Farma · 2.3 km · Kakaskasen Dua North Tomohon
Dengue, typhoid, malaria and chikungunya are insurable risks.
Food & coffee in Kakaskasen Dua
Nearest to the centre of Kakaskasen Dua, within 3 km
- Lorong Orbul Kinilow · 2 km · Jl. Kinilow No.95362
- Eshcol Cafe & Coffee · 2 km · Jalan Perlombaan No.120a Kakaskasen Tiga
- Ragey ROY · 2.1 km · Jalan Raya Manado Tomohon Kakaskasen Satu Kec. Tomohon Utara
Recreation & sport in Kakaskasen Dua
Nearest to the centre of Kakaskasen Dua, within 3 km
- Indraloka · 2.2 km · Kinilow
Tickets for attractions, tours and activities — booked before you go.
Everyday services in Kakaskasen Dua
Nearest to the centre of Kakaskasen Dua, within 3 km
- SPBU Kakaskasen 2 · 2.2 km
- @Polsek Tomohon Utara Kel.Kinilow Kec.Tomohon Utara · 2.2 km
- SPBU Pertamina · 2.4 km · Jl. Raya Tomohon
Property market in Tomohon Utara
Houses, apartments and land in Tomohon Utara, the area this place sits in
Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.
Recorded crime in Sulawesi Utara
Recorded across Polda Sulawesi Utara during 2024, which covers this place
- Offences reported
- 13,078 cases
- Cases cleared
- 40.64%
- Risk per 100,000 residents
- 540
Break-ins and theft are insurable risks. Insure your home with Simas Rumah Hemat ++
Companies here (5)
Jl.Poluan Kakaskasen Dua
Jl.Poluan Kakaskasen Dua
Kakaskasen Dua Lingk VIII