sini.id

Bandar Labuhan

5 companies · Sub-district · code 12.07.02.2004

Map

Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.

Schools & education in Bandar Labuhan

This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.

Nearest to the centre of Bandar Labuhan, within 3 km

Shops & markets in Bandar Labuhan

Nearest to the centre of Bandar Labuhan, within 3 km

Health in Bandar Labuhan

Nearest to the centre of Bandar Labuhan, within 3 km

Food & coffee in Bandar Labuhan

Nearest to the centre of Bandar Labuhan, within 3 km

Everyday services in Bandar Labuhan

Nearest to the centre of Bandar Labuhan, within 3 km

Recreation & sport in Bandar Labuhan

Nearest to the centre of Bandar Labuhan, within 3 km

Klook · Pelago

Tickets for attractions, tours and activities — booked before you go.

Affiliate links — we earn a commission if you book.

Recorded crime in Sumatera Utara

Recorded across Polda Sumatera Utara during 2024, which covers this place

Asuransi Sinar Mas
Offences reported
60,724 cases
Cases cleared
60.71%
Risk per 100,000 residents
423

Property market in Tanjung Morawa

Houses, apartments and land in Tanjung Morawa, the area this place sits in

Rumah123
See all property in Tanjung Morawa

Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.

Affiliate link — we earn a commission if you book.

Deli Serdang
Deli Serdang · Rachmat04 / CC BY-SA 3.0

Companies here (5)

Bumi Permai Sejahtera, CV

Komp Mandala Asri B7-04

Gif Anugrah, CV

Jl Taengku Bergalit No 82 Dsn II

PT Global Wood Pellet IndustriPT

Jalan Bandar Labuhan Nomor 10

Rolas Maduma, CV

Perum Rorinata Blok H No 1 Dsn VI

Sinar Trimora Abadi, PT

Jl Bandar Labuhan Perumahan Rorinata Residence Blok H No 1 Dsn VI