sini.id

Sungai Jodoh

21 companies · Sub-district · code 21.71.02.1002

Map

Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.

Schools & education in Sungai Jodoh

This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.

Nearest to the centre of Sungai Jodoh, within 3 km

Shops & markets in Sungai Jodoh

Nearest to the centre of Sungai Jodoh, within 3 km

Health in Sungai Jodoh

Nearest to the centre of Sungai Jodoh, within 3 km

Food & coffee in Sungai Jodoh

Nearest to the centre of Sungai Jodoh, within 3 km

Everyday services in Sungai Jodoh

Nearest to the centre of Sungai Jodoh, within 3 km

Recreation & sport in Sungai Jodoh

Nearest to the centre of Sungai Jodoh, within 3 km

Recorded crime in Kepulauan Riau

Recorded across Polda Kepulauan Riau during 2024, which covers this place

Asuransi Sinar Mas
Offences reported
5,294 cases
Cases cleared
40.1%
Risk per 100,000 residents
282

Property market in Batu Ampar

Companies here (21)

Showing 1–20 of 21
Bahagia Idkho Mandiri, PT

Jl Duyung, Komp.Srimas/Harbourbay View, Blok A No.3 Kelurahan Sungai Jodoh

Citra Usaha Lamindo

Komplek Maritim Square Blok A/03 Kel. Sungai Jodoh

Kharisma Mandiri, CV

Graha Nagoya Mas Jl Imam Bonjol RT. 003/RW. 003

PT. Aura CantikPT

Komplek Mega Cipta Industrial Park Blok E/4 Sungai Jodoh

PT Prima Utama SuksesPT

Jl. Duyung Blok A No.3, Komp. Srimas/Harbourbay View

Thong Sing YuenPT

Jl. Duyung, Komplek Harbour View, Blok A No. 06

Batamagra Kurnia, PTPT

Komp Hosana Remittance No 3 Jl Duyung

Cipta Rezeki Kita Bersama, PTPT

Komp Jodoh Square II Cc No 03

Flexi Mitra Konstruksi, PTPT

Komp Inti Sakti F No 11

Hanagata Technic, CV

Komp Jodoh Square II Blok Cc No.03 RT. 001/RW. 006

Hukaru Inti Persada, PTPT

Komp Maritime Square Blok E No 11

Jaya Manunggal Satu, PT

Komp Bumi Sarana Blok Z No 9 RT. 004/RW. 005

Jomima Permata Fortuna, PT

Jl Kuda Laut Kavling 124

Kadi International, PTPT

KOMP JODOH SQUARE BLOK C NO 37 SUNGAI JODOH, SUNGAI JODOH, KEC. BATU AMPAR, KOTA BATAM, www.jatimmustika.com

Katama Inovasi Global, PT

Komp Orchid Point Blok A No 27 RT. 005/RW. 005

Khamane Busana, PT

Komp Tanjung Pantun Blok R No 03 RT. 001/RW. 002

Konelindo Prakasa, PT

Komp Jodoh Square Blok E No 63

Lam Miduk, PT

Komp Jodoh Point Blok D No 02

Langgeng Sadam Purnama, PT

Komp Ruko Jodoh Point Blok A No 8

PT Angkasa NusagrahaPT

Jalan Raya Ali Haji Komplek Batam Jaya Nomor 8a Kel. Sungai Jodoh Kota Batam Provinsi Riau