sini.id

Tanjung Gusta

6 companies · Sub-district · code 12.07.23.2008

Map

Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.

Schools & education in Tanjung Gusta

This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.

Nearest to the centre of Tanjung Gusta, within 3 km

Shops & markets in Tanjung Gusta

Nearest to the centre of Tanjung Gusta, within 3 km

Health in Tanjung Gusta

Nearest to the centre of Tanjung Gusta, within 3 km

Food & coffee in Tanjung Gusta

Nearest to the centre of Tanjung Gusta, within 3 km

Everyday services in Tanjung Gusta

Nearest to the centre of Tanjung Gusta, within 3 km

Recreation & sport in Tanjung Gusta

Nearest to the centre of Tanjung Gusta, within 3 km

Klook · Pelago

Tickets for attractions, tours and activities — booked before you go.

Affiliate links — we earn a commission if you book.

Recorded crime in Sumatera Utara

Recorded across Polda Sumatera Utara during 2024, which covers this place

Asuransi Sinar Mas
Offences reported
60,724 cases
Cases cleared
60.71%
Risk per 100,000 residents
423

Property market in Sunggal

Houses, apartments and land in Sunggal, the area this place sits in

Rumah123
See all property in Sunggal

Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.

Affiliate link — we earn a commission if you book.

Deli Serdang
Deli Serdang · Rachmat04 / CC BY-SA 3.0

Companies here (6)

3G Stak, CV

Jl Lembaga Pemasyarakatan Gg. Martabe

Consulting Skha, PT

Jl Pemasyarakatan No.24

Indoking Aneka Agar Agar Industri

Jl. Inpres Pasar II, Desa/Kelurahan Tanjung Gusta

Intercosmetiques

Jl. Inpres Desa Tanjung Gusta

Resmar Hartana, PT

Jl Pemasyarakatan No.24

Rubyjane and ChocolatePT

Jl Gaperta Ujung Komplek Givency One Blok H-8 Desa Tanjung Gusta Kec Sunggal