sini.id

Bogor Barat

120 companies · District · code 32.71.04

Map

Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.

Sub-district

Schools & education in Bogor Barat

This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

Shops & markets in Bogor Barat

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

Health in Bogor Barat

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

Food & coffee in Bogor Barat

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

  • Asia Catering Bogor · 350 m · Jalan Brigjen Saptadji Hadiprawira 93
  • Can Ngopi · 400 m · Ruko Samoraya Residence, Jl. Brigjen Saptadji Hadiprawira Jl. Raya Semplak No.9, RT.01/RW.07
  • Circuloo Cafe · 450 m · Jalan Brigjen Saptaji Hadi Prawira 49

Transport in Bogor Barat

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

Everyday services in Bogor Barat

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

Recreation & sport in Bogor Barat

Nearest to the centre of Bogor Barat, within 6 km

Klook · Pelago

Tickets for attractions, tours and activities — booked before you go.

Affiliate links — we earn a commission if you book.

Recorded crime in Jawa Barat

Recorded across Polda Jawa Barat during 2024, which covers this place

Asuransi Sinar Mas
Offences reported
37,636 cases
Cases cleared
57.08%
Risk per 100,000 residents
89

Property market in Bogor Barat

Houses, apartments and land in Bogor Barat

Rumah123
See all property in Bogor Barat

Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.

Affiliate link — we earn a commission if you book.

Bogor
Bogor · BPMI Setpres / Public domain

Companies here (120)

Showing 1–20 of 120
Alpha Delta Nusantara, PT

Jl. Gunung Batu Ruko No. 1C, RT. 05, RW 04 Desa/kelurahan Gunung Batu

Anugrah Indo Mandiri, PT

Jl Gang Masjid no.4A RT 002 RW 010 Kel Cilendek Timur Kec Bogor Barat

Ateda, UD

Bubulak RT. 001/RW. 001, Bojong Kulur, Kec. Gunung Putri

Batara Bayu Buana, CV

Kompleks LIPI, Bojong Baru RT. 004, RW. 002, Kel. Pasir Kuda, Kec Bogor Barat, Indonesia, Indonesia

Chemiko Multi Lestari, PT

Komplek Pertanian Jl. Penegak No. 31, Kel. Loji, Kec. Bogor Barat, Indonesia, Indonesia

CV.Anindya Jaya Lestari

Griya Melati 1 Blok C No.3a, Jl. Raya Bubulak Cifor, Kelurahan Bubulak

CV Aqla Intra Niaga

Jl. Brigjen M.Saptadji Hadiprawira No.10, RT.001 RW.001, Kel. Semplak Kec. Bogor Barat

Dermixora Morsa Asia, PT

Jl. Letjen Ibrahim Adji RT.001/004 Desa/Kelurahan Loji, Kec. Bogor Barat, Indonesia, Indonesia

Duta Niaga Cemerlang, CV

Jalan Mayjen Ishak Djuarsa No. 63, Rt 002/ Rw 004, Kelurahan Gunung Batu

Essenza Natural Indonesia, PTPT

Jl. Letjen Ibrahim Adjie Ruko G RT 04 RW 01 Kel. Sindangbarang Kec. Bogor Barat, Kota Bogor, Indonesia

Hasanah Fabina Sinergi, PT

Jl. Letjen Ibrahim Adjie Perumahan Sindangbarang Asri Blok E No.7, Sindang Barang, Kec. Bogor Barat, Indonesia, Indonesia

Janing Dermagio Kosmetik, PT

Jl. Wanajaya No. 26 RT. 001 RW. 003 Desa/Kelurahan Pasir Jaya, Kec. Bogor Barat, Kota Bogor, Provinsi Jawa Barat Kode Pos: 16119, Indonesia, Indonesia

Kampoeng Chicken

Jl. Bambu Ori I No. 41, Tm. Yasmin, Desa/Kelurahan Cilendek Timur

Kowins Blue, PT

Jalan Raya Cilendek No. 27 Kelurahan Cilendek Barat Kecamatan Bogor Barat

Labacall Sukses Mandiri, PT

Bogor Raya Permai FD.V No 10 RT/RW 001/012 Curug

Liang Teh 3D

Jl. Pakis Gunung 3 No. 4-6 Yasmin Sektor 2, Kel. Cilendek Timur

Nectars Natura Karya, PTPT

Komplek Pertanian Jalan Penegak Nomor 32, RT 002/ RW 010, Desa/Kelurahan Loji, Kec. Bogor Barat, Kota Bogor, Indonesia, Indonesia

PT Khatulistiwa Dayana Abadi

Jl. Yasmin Raya No. 17, Kel. Curug Mekar