sini.id

Kubu Raya

797 companies · City/Regency · code 61.12

Map

District

Recorded crime in Kubu Raya

Recorded in Kubu Raya during 2017 · the most recent figures available

Asuransi Sinar Mas
Aggravated theft
111 cases
Ordinary theft
78 cases
Motor vehicle theft
61 cases
Domestic violence
26 cases
Fraud & embezzlement
19 cases
Theft with violence
7 cases

Property market in Kubu Raya

Houses, apartments and land in Kubu Raya

Rumah123
See all property in Kubu Raya

Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.

Affiliate link — we earn a commission if you book.

Kubu Raya
Kubu Raya · Badan Perencanaan Pembangunan Daerah Kabupaten Kubu Raya / Public domain

Companies here (797)

Showing 1–20 of 797
Arcia Oil, Po

Jl. Trans Kalimantan Jl. Nurul Huda Komp. Mitra Keluarga 3 no. A3, Kel. Kapur, Kec. Sungai Raya, Kab. Kubu Raya, Prop. Kalimantan Barat

CV. Sinar Abadi Tirta

Jl. Adi Sucipto KM 11, 5 Komp Pergudangan Panen Raya No 11, RT.005/RW 003, Desa Teluk Kapuas, Kec. Sungai Raya

CV. Surya IndahCV

Jl. Adi Sucipto KM 5, 5 Komp. Pergudangan Adi Sucipto Blok A1-A2

CV.Teladan Aneka Nusantara

Jl. Sungai Raya Dalam, Gg. Ceria I

CV. Tri Raya Pratama

Jl. Adi Sucipto KM. 5, 5 No. A. 11 RT.004 / RW.002, Kel. Sungairaya, Kec. Sungairaya

Global Jaya Raya, PT

Komp Gravella Permai Blok I No B26, Jl Perdamaian RT. 086/RW. 086, Pal Sembilan, Kec. Sungai Kakap

Glow Medical Aesthetic, CV

Jalan Arteri Supadio/ Ahmad Yani 2 nomor 18A

Indomakmur

Jl. Abdurrahman Wahid, Perumahan Villa Sinar Anugrah B14, Kec. Sungai Raya

Kharisma Sukses Persada, PTPT

Jl. Sungai Raya Dalam Gg. Ceria II RT. 06 / RW. 10 No. 899 Desa Sungai Raya Kecamatan Sungai Raya Kabupaten Kubu Raya, Kota Pontianak

Matso Brother, CV

Jl. Arteri Supadio, Komp. Villa Ceria Lestari No. F3 Rt. 004 Rw. 08 Desa Sungai Raya Kec. Sungai Raya

Miss Bitterballen

Jl. Sungai Raya Dalam II Komp. Bali Mas Blok D-9, Kel. Bangka Belitung Darat, Kec. Pontianak Tenggara, Kota Pontianak

PT Fajar Tirta Natural

Jl. Arteri Supadio, Parit H.Muksin, Kel. Sungairaya Dalam, Kec. Sungai Raya

PT.Kumpai Besar Food

Sungai Ambangah Desa/Kelurahan Sungai Ambangah, Kec. Sungai Raya

PT Tunggal Herbal Jaya

6112, Jl. Pembangunan, Komp. Arini Residence 2 No. 43-C, Kelurahan Sungai Rengas, Kecamatan Sungai Kakap

Sumber Harum

Komplek Pondok Damai, Blok D.4, Kel. Sungai Raya, Kec. Sungai Raya

001, Arang Limbung, Kec. Sungai Raya, Kab. Kubu Raya, Kode Pos 78391 Bumbata, CV

Jl Sei Raya Dalam Kom Bumi Batara A/12 RT. 004/RW. 005, Sungai Raya Dalam, Kec. Sungai Raya