Sentani Timur
32 companies · District · code 91.03.02
Map
Large markers count companies; small ones are the places listed further down.
Sub-district
Schools & education in Sentani Timur
This is not company registration data — for a place we hold only its name and its point, so the link goes to the map.
Nearest to the centre of Sentani Timur, within 6 km
- SMA YPK Unggulan · 5.1 km · Jl. Bestur Pos - Sentani - Jayapura
- SMP Negeri 7 Jayapura · 5.2 km · Jln Pantai
- SD Inpres Kadam Oyim · 6 km · Kampung Kadam
Health in Sentani Timur
Nearest to the centre of Sentani Timur, within 6 km
- Apotek Harapan Sehat · 5.9 km · Jalan Raya Harapan, Nolokla, Kampung Harapan
Food & coffee in Sentani Timur
Nearest to the centre of Sentani Timur, within 6 km
- Ayam Berkah Andalan · 5.1 km · Jl. Raya Sentani - Waena Jl. Dunlop, Sentani Kota, Kec. Sentani, Kabupaten Jayapura, Papua
- Highland Roastery · 5.2 km · Jl. Yoka Pantai
- Cristho Resto · 5.2 km · Jl. Raya Sentani - Waena
Recreation & sport in Sentani Timur
Nearest to the centre of Sentani Timur, within 6 km
Klook · Pelago- Pulau Ase · 3.6 km
- Dermaga Pantai Khalkote Asei Besar · 4 km · Asei Besar
- Sentani Timur Yoka Pantai · 5.8 km
Tickets for attractions, tours and activities — booked before you go.
Affiliate links — we earn a commission if you book.
Recorded crime in Papua
Recorded across Polda Papua during 2024, which covers this place
Asuransi Sinar Mas- Offences reported
- 13,922 cases
- Cases cleared
- 5.62%
- Risk per 100,000 residents
- 340
Break-ins and theft are insurable risks. Insure your home with Simas Rumah Hemat ++
Property market in Papua
Houses, apartments and land in Papua, the area this place sits in
Rumah123Monthly rentals and co-living, run by the operator itself, in the cities it covers.
Affiliate link — we earn a commission if you book.
Companies here (32)
Showing 1–20 of 32Perumahan Btn Nendali Blok R No.18, Nendali, Sentani Timur RT. 001/RW. 003, Nendali
Btn Harapan Indah Blok B1 No 32 Kampung Harapan, Nolokla
Nendali
Jl Flavouw RT. 001/RW. 001, Yokiwa
Kamp. Ayapo RT. 006/RW. 003, Itakiwa
Jl Fds Kalkothe RT. 001/RW. 001, Nolokla
Kampung Atakiwa Ayapo RT. 002/RW. 001, Itakiwa
Asei Kecil
Nendali
Asei Kecil
Jl Kamp Nolokla, Sentani RT. 001/RW. 003, Nolokla
Jl Pantai Khalkote Asei Besar/RW. 002, Asei Besar
Jl Alewi, Kampung Harapan RT. 003/RW. 003, Nolokla
Jl Raya Hawai RT. 001/RW. 001, Nendali
Jl Kampung Nendali RT. 002/RW. 001, Nendali
Jl Kamp Harapan Nolokla Sentani Timur Dist. Sentani RT. 001/RW. 001, Nolokla
Jl Baru Khalkote, Asei Besar